31 января 2017

ФИО Категория
1 Караева Aннa Радионовна 8 класс
2 Темирканов Мирон Витальевич 6 класс
3 Бурдзиев Арсен Казбекович 10 класс
4 Богова Валерия Руслановна 7 класс
5 Дзуцева Лана Сергеевна 7 класс
6 Шаповалов Даниил Владимирович 5 класс
7 Качмазов Влад Германович 7 класс
8 Николаева Анастасия Владимировна 7 класс
9 Тедеев Заурбек Георгиевич 9 класс
10 Алборова Зарина Вадимовна 9 класс
11 Доев Олег Эльбрусович 7 класс
12 Валгасов Заурбек Сосланович 7 класс
13 Деревщикова Анна Петровна студент
14 Гаризан Инесса Владимировна студент
15 Гаглоева Диана Ивановна студент
16 Дзидаханова Татьяна Алановна студент
17 Закс Роберт Тамазович 7 класс
18 Базаева Диана Вячеславовна 10 класс
19 Кастуева Эллина Алановна 8 класс
20 Гугкаева Элина Алановна 9 класс
21 Самойленко Екатерина Геннадьевна 9 класс
22 Мусульбес Ираклий Нугзарович 7 класс
23 Токарева Анастасия Андреевна студент
24 Дадьянов Марат Таймуразович 6 класс
25 Черджиев Феликс Ибрагимович 6 класс
26 Дзодцоев Сармат Сержович 6 класс
27 Касумян Рафаэль Ефремович 7 класс
28 Дзуцев Олег Тузарович 7 класс
29 Балтачиев Костя Александрович 7 класс
30 Афанасьева Алина Александровна 8 класс
31 Гарбузова Оксана Евгеньевна 10 класс
32 Дзестелов Хетаг Артурович 9 класс
33 Тотиков Азамат Альбертович студент
34 Дреева Ирина Артуровна студент
35 Тандуев Дмитрий Артёмович 7 класс
36 Змиевский Владимир Тимурович 7 класс
37 Дзахоев Георгий Маратович 7 класс
38 Иванов Кирилл Андреевич 7 класс
39 Зенков Александр Игоревич 7 класс
40 Ованесян Даниил Арменович 10 класс
41 Теблоев Георгий Аланович 7 класс
42 Степанян Данил Борисович 7 класс
43 Котец Алексей Федорович учитель
44 Алборова Зарина Вадимовна 9 класс
45 Цориева Лариса Маратовна учитель
46 Царукаева Амина Робертовна 7 класс
47 Казбекова Дина Александровна 7 класс
48 Козаева Алана Сослановна 7 класс
49 Серебряков Константин Олегович 11 класс
50 Баев Дзамболат Аланович 10 класс
51 Сухомлинов Денис Александрович 9 класс
52 Крылатова Дарья Алексеевна 7 класс
53 Кабисов Георгий Черменович 11 класс
54 Цховребов Георгий Владиславович 7 класс
55 Дзугаев Руслан Николаевич 9 класс
56 Базрова Анна Феликсовна 7 класс
57 Гусова Светлана Вадимовна 7 класс
58 Цховребова Кристина Вадимовна 6 класс
59 Фидаров Александр Борисович 7 класс
60 Манукян Мариета Зограбовна 6 класс
61 Степаненко Валерия Алексеевна 7 класс
62 Дзестелова Алина Алановна студент
63 Беленко Виктория Александровна 8 класс
64 Гуцунаева Рита Маировна учитель
65 Гаджиев Георгий Таймуразович 10 класс
66 Гагиев Казик Асланбекович 10 класс
67 Гутнова Дзерасса Казбековна учитель
68 Краснова Елизавета Давидовна 5 класс
69 Ёлхин Владимир Евгеньевич 5 класс
70 Сас Илья Александрович 6 класс
71 Фидаров Азамат Маратович 7 класс
72 Бидеева Анеля Заурбековна 7 класс
73 хашимов азамат робертович 7 класс
74 Такоев Анатолий Игоревич 7 класс
75 Дудаев Давид Георгиевич 7 класс
76 Казиев Сергей Тамерланович 7 класс
77 Мамиев Хетаг Черменович 7 класс
78 Кодзасова Анастасия Алановна 7 класс
79 Маргиев Марат Эдуардович 6 класс
80 Сюхин Макс Игоревич 6 класс
81 Агнаев Азамат Эдуардович 7 класс
82 Тетцоев Марат Маирбекович 7 класс
83 Джелиев Анри Гелаевич 7 класс
84 Арзуманянц Максим Эдуардович 6 класс
85 Федин Сергей Георгевич 5 класс
86 Хугаев Марат Муратович 7 класс
87 Оморуйи Эдаве Эдди 6 класс
88 Сакаева Милана Знауриевна 5 класс
89 Дербитова Илона Эдуардовна 6 класс
90 Авсанов Ахсар Аланович 5 класс
91 Полищук Алена Алексеевна 8 класс
92 Тотров Владимир Игоревич 7 класс
93 Савкуева Людмила Вадимовна 6 класс
94 Ромашкин Михаил Игоревич студент
95 Мутофянц Ангелина Евгеньевна 8 класс
96 Епутаева Арина Николаевна 6 класс
97 Хачапуридзе Кристина Бесиковна студент
98 Плиева Анна Маратовна студент
99 Лехтман Настя Яновна студент
100 Бартенева Аделина Романовна студент
101 Кузнецов Иван Дмитриевич студент
102 Уртаева Илона Алановна 9 класс
103 Кадзаева Диляра Вячеславовна студент
104 Гагиева Амелия Азирбековна 8 класс
105 Чочиева Нелли Давидовна студент
106 Назаров Сергей Геннадьевич учитель