8 февраля 2019

Пилот

Время   Название команды Участники Организация Руководитель
17:30 - 18:00
СКСВУ Кантеев Дадогка (6 класс)
Чубаров Егор (6 класс)
СК СВУ Манучарова Екатерина Эдуардовна
17:00 - 17:30
Robo_cvantum Фёдоров Иван (6 класс)
Манучаров Максим (5 класс)
Кванториум Котец Алексей Федорович
17:00 - 17:30
Лего пиксели Тринеева Наталья (5 класс) Кванториум Риверс Сабина Артуровна
17:00 - 17:30
цари роботов Сизоненко Богдан (5 класс)
Кисиев Александр (5 класс)
Кванториум Риверс Сабина Артуровна
17:00 - 17:30
метеор цховребов марат (5 класс)
Бирюков Никита (5 класс)
Кванториум Риверс Сабина Артуровна
17:00 - 17:30
Драконоборец Толоконников Ярослав (6 класс) Кванториум Риверс Сабина Артуровна
16:00 - 16:30
Громовые Шамурзаев Магомед (6 класс)
Габеев Александр (6 класс)
РДДТ Березов Артур Владимирович
16:00 - 16:30
Мстители Такулов Алан (6 класс)
Каргиев Борис (4 класс)
РДДТ Березов Артур Владимирович
17:30 - 18:00
Черный Огонь Осадчий Даниил (прочее)
Хадзарагов Савва (4 класс)
FabLab Alania
Габараева Кристина Шенгелиевна
17:30 - 18:00
Повстанец Придонянц Михаил (прочее)
Валиев Давид (прочее)
FabLab Alania
Габараева Кристина Шенгелиевна
17:30 - 18:00
Попугай Омаров Руслан (прочее)
Батразовна София (прочее)
FabLab Alania Габараева Кристина Шенгелиевна
16:30 - 17:00
Oleg Беликов Олег (4 класс) РДДТ
Натобова Виктория Сергеевна
16:30 - 17:00
Ракета Беликов Алан (5 класс) РДДТ
Натобова Виктория Сергеевна
16:30 - 17:00
Владикавказ вперед! Гогаев Солтан (5 класс) РДДТ
Натобова Виктория Сергеевна
16:30 - 17:00
Спасатель Гетоев Георгий (2 класс) РДДТ
Натобова Виктория Сергеевна
16:30 - 17:00
Молния Московченко Максим (5 класс) РДДТ
Натобова Виктория Сергеевна
17:30 - 18:00
БАРС Хосроев Тамерлан (прочее)
Мамиев Родион (прочее)
FabLab Alania
Габараева Кристина Шенгелиевна
16:00 - 16:30
Марк Гоголь Закс Марк (5 класс) МБОУ СОШ №22
Тавасиева Юлия Руслановна
16:00 - 16:30
Bars Битаров Альберт (6 класс)
Марчуков Антон (5 класс)
МБОУ СОШ №22 Тавасиева Юлия Руслановна
16:00 - 16:30
avgI Келехсаев Илья (5 класс)
Моураов Казбек (6 класс)
МБОУ СОШ №22
Тавасиева Юлия Руслановна